Post Offer Free
Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD
Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  

Gold Index: 17480

You are here: home  > Cabling System Solutions  > Fiber Optic Patch Cord  > Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/ST

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/ST 

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: FP021
Type: Optical Fiber
Cable type: Duplex
APC-version: no
Category: OM2
Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
Type of connector connection 1: ST duplex
Application: Patch Cords
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Number of fibres: 2
Colour outer sheath: orange
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes
Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex

Duplex cable
LSOH
Connector with ceramic ferrule
Cable diameter 3 mm
Single packed with test-report
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125

bigPhoto
skype Mr. Jason

Tel: 86-82823601
Mobile: 134 8669 0082
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

www.m-have.com:   skype

You May Like: